SFP(+) Modules

SFP(+) Modules

There are 55 products.

Showing 1-20 of 55 item(s)
Active filters

Product ID: 309495

Brand: OEM

HP compatible SFP+ J9151E-C LC SMF

OEM J9151E-C

In stock

Product ID: 309494

Brand: OEM

GBIC J9150D-C HP Comp. 10GBASE-SR SFP MultiMode

OEM J9150D-C

In stock

Product ID: 284822

Brand: OEM

Finisar SR FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+

OEM FTLX8571D3BCL

In stock

Product ID: 109356

Brand: Netgear

Netgear SFP Module 1000BASE-SX Dual LC

Netgear AGM731F

In stock

Product ID: 109357

Brand: Netgear

Netgear SFP Module 1000BASE-LX Dual LC

Netgear AGM732F

In stock

Product ID: 135649

Brand: Netgear

Netgear SFP+ Module 10GBASE-LR LC

Netgear AXM761-10000S

In stock

Product ID: 215452

Brand: Cisco

Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module Enterprise-Class

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S=

In stock

Product ID: 212881

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link JetStream 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP+Module

TP-Link TX432

In stock

Product ID: 160100

Brand: Intel

Intel SFP+ Module 10GBASE-SR Dual LC

Intel E10GSFPSR

In stock

Product ID: 139036

Brand: Netgear

Netgear SFP+ Module 10GBASE-LRM LC

Netgear AXM763-10000S

In stock

Product ID: 151599

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

TP-Link TL-SM321B

In stock

Product ID: 144443

Brand: Hewlett Packard Enterprise

HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

Hewlett Packard Enterprise JD118B

In stock

Product ID: 144444

Brand: Hewlett Packard Enterprise

HPE X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

Hewlett Packard Enterprise JD119B

In stock

Product ID: 215453

Brand: Cisco

Cisco Transceiver 10GBASE-SR SFP Module

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S=

In stock

Product ID: 148204

Brand: Cisco

Cisco SFP Module 1000BASE-LX Dual LC

Cisco MGBLX1

In stock

Product ID: 149727

Brand: Cisco

Cisco SFP Module 100BASE-FX LC Duplex SMF

Cisco GLC-FE-100FX=

In stock

Product ID: 149958

Brand: Cisco

Cisco SFP Module 1000BASE-SX LC/PC

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD=

In stock

Product ID: 150440

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link SFP Module 1000BASE-BX LC Multimode

TP-Link TL-SM311LM

In stock

Product ID: 150441

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link SFP Module 1000BASE-BX LC Singlemode

TP-Link TL-SM311LS

In stock

Product ID: 150582

Brand: Cisco

Cisco SFP+ Module 10GBASE-LR Dual LC

Cisco SFP-10G-LR=

In stock