GBIC J9150D-C HP Comp. 10GBASE-SR SFP MultiMode

    309494
    OEM J9150D-C
    Description
    GBIC J9150D-C HP Comp. 10GBASE-SR SFP MultiMode
    Product Details
    OEM
    309494

    Data sheet

    Locatie (indicatief!)
    Eigen magazijn
    Garantie
    12 (mnd)
    8 other products in the same category: